District 20 Toastmasters  read more

Area Directors

AREA 01 DIVISION C - TM. Rashid Ahmed Maymoon

AREA 01 DIVISION C

TM. Rashid Ahmed Maymoon

AREA 02 DIVISION C - TM. Mansoor P V

AREA 02 DIVISION C

TM. Mansoor P V

AREA 03 DIVISION C  - TM. Husni Ameen

AREA 03 DIVISION C

TM. Husni Ameen

AREA 04 DIVISION A - TM. Ramla Al Ansarey

AREA 04 DIVISION A

TM. Ramla Al Ansarey

AREA 05 DIVISION A - TM.Sunil Kumar Mudhanur

AREA 05 DIVISION A

TM.Sunil Kumar Mudhanur

AREA 06 DIVISION A - TM. BVS Prathap

AREA 06 DIVISION A

TM. BVS Prathap

AREA 07 DIVISION A - TM. Aysha Al.Subaiee

AREA 07 DIVISION A

TM. Aysha Al.Subaiee

AREA 08 DIVISION K - TM. Ahmed Mohammed Ali Ebrahim

AREA 08 DIVISION K

TM. Ahmed Mohammed Ali Ebrahim

AREA 09 DIVISION K  - TM.  Roshni Pinto

AREA 09 DIVISION K

TM. Roshni Pinto

AREA 10 DIVISION K  - TM. T. Suresh babu

AREA 10 DIVISION K

TM. T. Suresh babu

AREA 11 DIVISION K  - TM. Suresh Subramanian

AREA 11 DIVISION K

TM. Suresh Subramanian

AREA 12 DIVISION B  - TM. Thomas Chiramel

AREA 12 DIVISION B

TM. Thomas Chiramel

AREA 13 DIVISION B  - TM. Muneera Mohammed Ali

AREA 13 DIVISION B

TM. Muneera Mohammed Ali

AREA 14 DIVISION B - TM. Somaya Al Jowder

AREA 14 DIVISION B

TM. Somaya Al Jowder

AREA 15 DIVISION B  - TM. Alexander V Limjoco

AREA 15 DIVISION B

TM. Alexander V Limjoco

AREA 16 DIVISION E  - TM. Sunil Kumar Menon

AREA 16 DIVISION E

TM. Sunil Kumar Menon

AREA 17 DIVISION E  - TM. Balakrishna Karande

AREA 17 DIVISION E

TM. Balakrishna Karande

AREA 18 DIVISION E  - TM. Rajeshwar Rao

AREA 18 DIVISION E

TM. Rajeshwar Rao

AREA 19 DIVISION Q  - TM. Mohd Farooq Bhat

AREA 19 DIVISION Q

TM. Mohd Farooq Bhat

AREA 20 DIVISION Q  - TM. Williams Antony

AREA 20 DIVISION Q

TM. Williams Antony

AREA 21 DIVISION Q  - TM. Krishnamoorthy Nair

AREA 21 DIVISION Q

TM. Krishnamoorthy Nair

AREA 22 DIVISION H  - TM. Riana Pinto

AREA 22 DIVISION H

TM. Riana Pinto

AREA 23 DIVISION H  - TM Hamzas KM

AREA 23 DIVISION H

TM Hamzas KM

AREA 24 DIVISION H  - TM. Asha Shiju Thomas

AREA 24 DIVISION H

TM. Asha Shiju Thomas

AREA 25 DIVISION H  - TM. Anas Ahmad

AREA 25 DIVISION H

TM. Anas Ahmad

AREA 26 DIVISION J - TM. Aagi John Kollannur

AREA 26 DIVISION J

TM. Aagi John Kollannur

AREA 27 DIVISION J  - TM. Rangamani Ravi

AREA 27 DIVISION J

TM. Rangamani Ravi

AREA 28 DIVISION J  - TM. Singaraju S Kakarlapudi

AREA 28 DIVISION J

TM. Singaraju S Kakarlapudi

AREA 29 DIVISION J - TM. Vimal Raj

AREA 29 DIVISION J

TM. Vimal Raj

AREA 30 DIVISION G  - TM. Jassim Abo Alhasan

AREA 30 DIVISION G

TM. Jassim Abo Alhasan

AREA 31 DIVISION G  - TM. Hala Samy

AREA 31 DIVISION G

TM. Hala Samy

AREA 32 DIVISION G  - TM. Anwar Alsahly

AREA 32 DIVISION G

TM. Anwar Alsahly

AREA 33 DIVISION G  - TM. Shaikha AlMahdi

AREA 33 DIVISION G

TM. Shaikha AlMahdi

AREA 34 DIVISION G  - TM. Weam Mandani

AREA 34 DIVISION G

TM. Weam Mandani

AREA 35 DIVISION G  - TM. Noor AlNamlan

AREA 35 DIVISION G

TM. Noor AlNamlan

AREA 36 DIVISION I  - TM. Christy Kulathooran

AREA 36 DIVISION I

TM. Christy Kulathooran

 AREA 37 DIVISION I  - TM. Alina Tacu

AREA 37 DIVISION I

TM. Alina Tacu

 AREA 38 DIVISION I  - TM. Yasser Abdel Rahim

AREA 38 DIVISION I

TM. Yasser Abdel Rahim

 AREA 39 DIVISION I  - TM. N. Satish Kumar

AREA 39 DIVISION I

TM. N. Satish Kumar

AREA 40 DIVISION D  - TM. Vishwanath Pichumoney

AREA 40 DIVISION D

TM. Vishwanath Pichumoney

AREA 41 DIVISION D  - TM. Mannan Sanjeliwala

AREA 41 DIVISION D

TM. Mannan Sanjeliwala

AREA 42 DIVISION D  - TM. Bindu John

AREA 42 DIVISION D

TM. Bindu John