ArabicEnglish

District Excom Leaders

Meet Our District Excom Team
2021-2022

District Office

PQD Alifiya

Alifiya l. Lakdawala

District Director

CGD Khalid

Khalid Abdulla Yaqoob

Program Quality Director

DCD

Khalid Jalal

Club Growth Director

_Biji_Gittens2-removebg-preview

Biji Gittens

Administration Manager

DFM-Shabbir-removebg-preview

Shabbir Kutbuddin

Finance Manager

Allen_Paul

Allen Paul

Public Relations Manager

DD M. Saleem

Mohamed M. Saleem

Immediate Past District Director

DLM_Yaser-removebg-preview

Yasser Al Qashar

Logistics Manager

Younus Abdulaal

Head of Arabic Clubs' Affairs

District_Translator-Asmaa_Al_Enezi-removebg-preview

Asmaa Al Enezi

District Translator

DHD

Webmaster

Webmaster

Division Directors

DIVA-MB Reddy

MB Reddy

Division A

DivB-Naeem Yousuf

Naeem Yousuf

Division B

DivC- Sushmita Rao

Sushmita Rao

Division C

DivD-Suresh Babu

Suresh Babu

Division D

DivE-Vishal Edward Khan

Vishal Edward Khan

Division E

DivF-Hazem Ibrahim

Hazem Ibrahim

Division F

DivG-Dareen Hajjar

Dareen Al Hajjar

Division G

Seham Mohammad

Division H

DivI-Mariam Al Noaimi

Marium Al Noaimi

Division I

Area Directors (Division A)

AD5-Unnikrishnan

Unnikrishnan

Area 5

AD6- MariesetteOrdanza

Mariesette Ordanza

Area 6

AD7 - Maya Sharma

Maya Sharma

Area 7

AD8 - Romeo Arado

Romeo Arado

Area 8

Area Directors (Division B)

AD9- Sijo Antony

Sijo Antony

Area 9

AD10- Terril Thomas

Terril Thomas

Area 10

AD11-Rashid Butt

Rashid Butt

Area 11

AD12- Ravi Marath

Ravi Marath

Area 12

Area Directors (Division C)

AD1-Kamal Shehabi

Kamal Shehabi

Area 1

AD2- Farooq Quadir

Farooq Quadir

Area 2

AD3- Ahmed Albalooshi

Ahmed Albalooshi

Area 3

AD4-Vandana V M

Vandana V M

Area 4

Area Directors (Division D)

AD13-Ossama Jabri

Ossama Jabri

Area 13

AD14-Abdul Hadi Al Attar

Abdul Hadi Al Attar

Area 14

AD15-TM Sreejith Raja

Sreejith Raja

Area 15

AD16- T.S. Srinivas

T.S. Srinivas

Area 16

Area Directors (Division E)

AD17-Marium Rangat

Marium Rangat

Area 17

Head of Arabic Affairs

Hussam Eldeen M. Riad

Area 18

AD19-Dinesh Kumar Pal

Dinesh Kumar Pal

Area 19

AD20-Willie Hill

Willie Hill

Area 20

AD21-BV Prabhakar

BV Prabhakar

Area 21

Area Directors (Division F)

AD22 - TM Snehal Sawant

Snehal Sawant

Area 22

AD23-Zainab Muthafar

Zainab Muthafar

Area 23

AD24-Reem Al-Othman

Reem Al-Othman

Area 24

AD25-Fatma Dashti

Fatma Dashti

Area 25

Area Directors (Division G)

AD26-Nilesh Attarde

Nilesh Attarde

Area 26

AD27-Ibrahim Al Shatti

Ibrahim Al Shatti

Area 27

AD28-Murali Manohar

Murali Manohar

Area 28

AD29-Thejeswi Menon

Thejeswi Menon

Area 29

Area Directors (Division H)

AD30-Beetha Johnson

Beetha Johnson

Area 30

AD31-Shiraz Mohammed

Shiraz Mohammed

Area 31

AD32-Saywed Esterhuizen

Saywed Esterhuizen

Area 32

AD33-Naeema Kalash

Naeema Kalash

Area 33

Area Directors (Division I)

AD34-Jini Johara

Jini Johara

Area 34

AD35- RajaManickam

Raja Manickam

Area 35

AD36-Ramesh Ramakrishnan

Ramesh Ramakrishnan

Area 36

AD37- Abraham Santosh

Abraham Santosh

Area 37

Download District Leadership Handbook

Download District 20 Code of Practice